// Absolutely Amber

Absolutely Amber
Real Name: Amber Burnside
Nicknames: Absolutely Amber, Addicted2Amber
Birth Date: January 8, 1983
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 5'1"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34-28-44
Weight: N/A

// Absolutely Amber Galleries

Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo

// Absolutely Amber Videos

// Absolutely Amber Biography

Absolutely Amber, as she is known, always like most little girls, wanted to be a model. Amber decided a few years ago to quite dreaming about it and go for it.

Absolutely Amber got the notion to just go for it about three years ago and her career has been thriving ever since. Amber's name is becoming known internationally due to her roles in numerous music videos as well as popping up all over the internet. Amber has been quoted as saying i'm trying to take it to yet another level. The name Absolutely Amber is very fitting and with her curvy body and promotion techniques the next level shouldn't be far off. Another of Amber's favorite things is skimpy clothes that show off her bodacious bootie. She has been heard to say that Victoria's Secret is one of her favorite stores.

The showbiz Absolutely Amber has more to her than just being a premiere booty shaker. Amber has aspirations to become a nurse and this shapely model is currently enrolled in nursing school. Amber likes to chill at home when shes not studying as well as cook watch TV and is always open for a trip to Outback Steakhouse.

Absolutely Amber has had a shining career in the industry in the relatively short period of time she has been modeling. 

Amber's video appearances include music videos for:

Tony Yayo

Twista

Lloyd

Eminem

Absolutely Amber has appeared in print in such magazines as:

King

Smooth Girl

Don Diva

Sweets

ASIS Mag.

Amber also goes by the nickname of Addicted2Amber online.

Pictures and trivia about Amber can be found all over the internet and, of course, she also has her personal website full of pics.